Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Lars Birk34583486445137
Bæk, Carl Erik346634434371096
Christensen, Peer35543433434115
Christiansen, Peter34443442432114
Danielsen, Ole35573543540116
Gustafson, Kristian345434534351064
Iversen, Claus25635453437129
Jensen, Birger35463576544125
Jensen, Per Kollerup34743543437119
Kingo, Jan345435434351095
Larsen, Lars02
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen345434534351063
Nielsen, Rene03
Pallesen, Kurt36633543639145
Pedersen, Mørten Ø.34644642538120
Rasmussen, John34543886849144
Rodding, Oluf335
Simonsen, Leif365344335361042
Svendsen, Preben35442443433111
Sørensen, Jørgen34846443642131
Vagner, Claus345434433331041