Eclectic A

Rød  Blå  Gul  
NavnRød 1Rød 2Rød 3Rød 4Rød 5Rød 6Rød 7Rød 8Rød 9SumTotalPlacering
Andersen, Lars Birk3453442345
Bæk, Carl Erik3463443431103
Christensen, Peer354343342979
Christiansen, Peter3444344243284
Danielsen, Ole353431864
Gustafson, Kristian345434343076
Iversen, Claus34341452
Jensen, Birger3431042
Jensen, Per Kollerup3444342273
Kingo, Jan345434343083
Larsen, Lars02
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen345434343091
Nielsen, Rene03
Pallesen, Kurt333920
Pedersen, Mørten Ø.344421761
Rasmussen, John345431950
Rodding, Oluf335
Simonsen, Leif353331785
Svendsen, Preben44244342574
Sørensen, Jørgen3444432246
Vagner, Claus3454344333388