Puttekonkurrence

02:0520:0611:0701:0829:0819:094 bedstePlacering
Abildgaard, Ole29
Andersen, Karl3527303231120
Andersen, Lars Birk30
Bergsman, Carsten343536312933127
Bæk, Carl Erik31283526301155
Christensen, Peer362838343430126
Christiansen, Peter32332830123
Danielsen, Ole303029333131120
Gustafson, Kristian25272831261061
Henriksen, Carsten4036
Iversen, Claus30333334130
Jensen, Birger3229312632261122
Jensen, Per Kollerup3029303431120
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler2932323336126
Kingo, Jan3532302827117
Larsen, Jens34323231129
Larsen, Lars34383234138
Larsen, Preben31343735137
Laursen, Flemming3534293131125
Lund, Jan Rosa2630
Løfgren, Hans313729
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen333534323432131
Møller, Kenneth Emil3134303227120
Nielsen, Rene33342930126
Nielsen, Tage32292731119
Nørgaard, Knud283332303330120
Olesen, Kim Birk34293532130
Olsen, Mogens353332
Pallesen, Kurt2731322929291144
Pedersen, Anthony34333735139
Pedersen, Jens Jørn3429333532128
Pedersen, Morten Ø.2930393131121
Pølund, Carsten38413332144
Rasmussen, Henrik313227271176
Rasmussen, John
Rodding, Oluf
Simonsen, Leif34353130130
Svendsen, Preben3732373432135
Sørensen, Jens Regner3635333329130
Sørensen, Jørgen2728313032291143
Trudslev, Svend Erik33323231128
Vagner, Claus333338303229124