Puttekonkurrence

02:0520:0611:0701:0829:0819:094 bedstePlacering
Abildgaard, Ole29
Andersen, Karl35273032124
Andersen, Lars Birk30
Bergsman, Carsten3435363129129
Bæk, Carl Erik3128352630115
Christensen, Peer3628383434132
Christiansen, Peter32332830123
Danielsen, Ole3030293331120
Gustafson, Kristian25272831111
Henriksen, Carsten4036
Iversen, Claus303333
Jensen, Birger3229312632118
Jensen, Per Kollerup30293034123
Jørgensen, Carsten Adler29323233126
Kingo, Jan35323028125
Larsen, Jens343232
Larsen, Lars34383234138
Larsen, Preben313437
Laursen, Flemming3534293131125
Lund, Jan Rosa26
Løfgren, Hans3137
Mortensen, Jens Jørgen3335343234133
Møller, Kenneth Emil31343032127
Nielsen, Rene33342930126
Nielsen, Tage322927
Nørgaard, Knud2833323033123
Olesen, Kim Birk342935
Olsen, Mogens353332
Pallesen, Kurt2731322929116
Pedersen, Anthony343337
Pedersen, Jens Jørn34293335131
Pedersen, Morten Ø.29303931129
Pølund, Carsten384133
Rasmussen, Henrik313227
Rasmussen, John
Rodding, Oluf
Simonsen, Leif343531
Svendsen, Preben37323734140
Sørensen, Jens Regner36353333137
Sørensen, Jørgen2728313032116
Trudslev, Svend Erik333232
Vagner, Claus3333383032